21. septembris, 2019, Sestdiena

Matīss, Modris, Mariss

skatīties video
Jaunākais video no youtube.com

Salacgrīvas novada atklātais čempionāts galda tenisā

Spēļu grafiks

23. – 29.01. (1.kārta)

Jānis Ozols – Atis Jirgensons
Guntars Zariņš – Kaspars Krūmiņš
Uldis Grinfelds – Raitis Staškūns
Žanis Jirgensons – Egmārs Jubelis
Jānis Brunzets – Agnis Anškens
Aldis Gusārovs – Nikolajs Trufanovs

30.01.-05.02. (2.kārta)

Agnis Anškens – Aldis Gusārovs
Egmārs Jubelis – Jānis Brunzets
Raitis Staškūns – Žanis Jirgensons
Kaspars Krūmiņš – Uldis Grinfelds
Atis Jirgensons – Guntars Zariņš
Juris Jankovskis – Jānis Ozols

06. – 12.02. (3.kārta)

Guntars Zariņš – Juris Jankovskis
Uldis Grinfelds – Atis Jirgensons
Žanis Jirgensons – Kaspars Krūmiņš
Jānis Brunzets – Raitis Staškūns
Aldis Gusārovs – Egmārs Jubelis
Nikolajs Trufanovs – Agnis Anškens

13. – 19.02. (4.kārta)

Egmārs Jubelis – Nikolajs Trufanovs
Raitis Staškūns – Aldis Gusārovs
Kaspars Krūmiņš – Jānis Brunzets
Atis Jirgensons – Žanis Jirgensons
Juris Jankovskis – Uldis Grinfelds
Jānis Ozols – Guntars Zariņš

20. – 26.02. (5.kārta)

Uldis Grinfelds – Jānis Ozols
Žanis Jirgensons – Juris Jankovskis
Jānis Brunzets – Atis Jirgensons
Aldis Gusārovs – Kaspars Krūmiņš
Nikolajs Trufanovs – Raitis Staškūns
Agnis Anškens – Egmārs Jubelis

27.02. – 05.03. (6.kārta)

Raitis Staškūns – Agnis Anškens
Kaspars Krūmiņš – Nikolajs Trufanovs
Atis Jirgensons – Aldis Gusārovs
Juris Jankovskis – Jānis Brunzets
Jānis Ozols – Žanis Jirgensons
Guntars Zariņš – Uldis Grinfelds

06. – 12.03. (7.kārta)

Žanis Jirgensons – Guntars Zariņš
Jānis Brunzets – Jānis Ozols
Aldis Gusārovs – Juris Jankovskis
Nikolajs Trufanovs – Atis Jirgensons
Agnis Anškens – Kaspars Krūmiņš
Egmārs Jubelis – Raitis Staškūns

13. – 19.03. (8.kārta)

Kaspars Krūmiņš – Egmārs Jubelis
Atis Jirgensons – Agnis Anškens
Juris Jankovskis – Nikolajs Trufanovs
Jānis Ozols – Aldis Gusārovs
Guntars Zariņš – Jānis Brunzets
Uldis Grinfelds – Žanis Jirgensons

20. – 26.03. (9.kārta)

Jānis Brunzets – Uldis Grinfelds
Aldis Gusārovs – Guntars Zariņš
Nikolajs Trufanovs – Jānis Ozols
Agnis Anškens – Juris Jankovskis
Egmārs Jubelis – Atis Jirgensons
Raitis Staškūns – Kaspars Krūmiņš

27.03. – 02.04. (10.kārta)

Atis Jirgensons – Raitis Staškūns
Juris Jankovskis – Egmārs Jubelis
Jānis Ozols – Agnis Anškens
Guntars Zariņš – Nikolajs Trufanovs
Uldis Grinfelds – Aldis Gusārovs
Žanis Jirgensons – Jānis Brunzets

03. – 09.04. (11.kārta)

Aldis Gusārovs – Žanis Jirgensons
Nikolajs Trufanovs – Uldis Grinfelds
Agnis Anškens – Guntars Zariņš
Egmārs Jubelis – Jānis Ozols
Raitis Staškūns – Juris Jankovskis
Kaspars krūmiņš – Atis Jirgensons

10. – 16.04. (12.kārta)

Juris Jankovskis – Kaspars Krūmiņš
Jānis Ozols – Raitis Staškūns
Guntars Zariņš – Egmārs Jubelis
Uldis Grinfelds – Agnis Anškens
Žanis Jirgensons – Nikolajs Trufanovs
Jānis Brunzets – Aldis Gusārovs

17. – 23.04. (13.kārta)

Nikolajs Trufanovs – Jānis Brunzets
Agnis Anškens – Žanis Jirgensons
Egmārs Jubelis – Uldis Grinfelds
Raitis Staškūns – Guntars Zariņš
Kaspars Krūmiņš – Jānis Ozols
Atis Jirgensons – Juris Jankovskis

24.04. – 30.04. – pusfināli, fināli

 

      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30